Is 365 Whole Foods Market Sweetened Organic Blueberries, Sweetened Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Organic Dried Blueberries, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Expeller Pressed Sunflower Seed Oil.

Check 365 Whole Foods Market Sweetened Organic Blueberries, Sweetened against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

365 Whole Foods Market Sweetened Organic Blueberries, Sweetened is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping