Is 365 Whole Foods Market Swiss Cheese Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calories, Total Fat, Cholest., Sodium, Protein, Cultured Pasteurized Part-skim Milk, Salt, Microbial Enzymes. Contains: Milk Ingredients.
Check 365 Whole Foods Market Swiss Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Whole Foods Market Swiss Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
NuttyMildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingGarnishing


