Is 365 Whole Foods Market Vanilla Frosting Mix Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POWDERED SUGAR (CANE SUGAR, CORNSTARCH [TO PREVENT CAKING]), NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT.
Check 365 Whole Foods Market Vanilla Frosting Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Whole Foods Market Vanilla Frosting Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Powder
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingToppingGarnishing


