Is 365 Whole Foods Market Vegan Mayo Dressing & Spread Shellfish Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Shellfish free eaters as well.

Ingredients
SUNFLOWER SEED OIL, WATER, SUGAR, SPIRIT VINEGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, SALT, RICE SYRUP, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, YEAST EXTRACT, XANTHAN GUM, RICE PROTEIN, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE (COLOR), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check 365 Whole Foods Market Vegan Mayo Dressing & Spread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Whole Foods Market Vegan Mayo Dressing & Spread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping


