Is 365 Wholefoods Market Calcium + D3 Soy Free?

Ingredients
Vitamin D3 (As Cholecalciferol), Calcium, (As Calcium Carbonate), Microcrystalline Cellulose, Stearic Acid (vegetarian Source), Vegetarian Coating (hypromellose, Calcium Carbonate), Isomalt, Hydroxypropyl Cellulose, Sodium Carboxymethylcellulose, Dextrin, Dextrose, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Sodium Citrate, Croscarmellose Sodium, Magnesium Stearate (vegetarian Source), Silicon Dioxide.
Check 365 Wholefoods Market Calcium + D3 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Wholefoods Market Calcium + D3 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Wonder, calcium fortified enriched bread, classic white
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail with Calcium, 64 fl oz Bottle
Country Crock Shedds Spread Vegetable Oil Spread 32% Calcium with Vitamin D - 45 Oz
Lactaid® 100% Lactose Free Calcium Enriched 2% Reduced Fat Milk 0.5 gal. Carton
About this product
Supplement · Piece


