Is 38% CACAO MILK CHOCOLATE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Whole Milk, Cocoa Butter, Cacao Beans, Sunflower Lecithin, Vanilla Beans)
Check 38% CACAO MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 38% CACAO MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
38% CACAO MILK CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


