Is 38% CACAO ORGANIC MILK CHOCOLATE BUNNY, MILK CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER*, ORGANIC WHOLE MILK POWDER, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE LIQUOR*.
Check 38% CACAO ORGANIC MILK CHOCOLATE BUNNY, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 38% CACAO ORGANIC MILK CHOCOLATE BUNNY, MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


