Is 38 Th Street Snacks Candy Blocks Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, CALCIUM STEARATE, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS RED #40 LAKE, BLUE #1 LAKE, YELLOW #5 LAKE.

Check 38 Th Street Snacks Candy Blocks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Cube

Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go