Is 38 Th Street Snacks Neon Squiggles Candy, Neon Squiggles Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR (FROM BEETS), WATER, GELATIN, LACTIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, FUMARIC ACID, PECTIN DERIVED FROM FRUITS, COLORS TITANIUM DIOXIDE, FD&C YELLOW #5, RED #40, BLUE #1, YELLOW #6.
Check 38 Th Street Snacks Neon Squiggles Candy, Neon Squiggles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 38 Th Street Snacks Neon Squiggles Candy, Neon Squiggles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


