Is 38 Th Street Snacks Saf T Pops Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, COLOR FD&C RED #40, YELLOW #6, YELLOW #5, BLUE #1.
Check 38 Th Street Snacks Saf T Pops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 38 Th Street Snacks Saf T Pops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Good Thins Sea Salt Corn Snacks Gluten Free Crackers - 3.5oz
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Cheetos Crunchy Cheese Flavored Snacks 1 oz Bag
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
Glutino Gluten Free Pretzel Twists, Gluten Free Snacks, 14.1 oz
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


