Is (384 Count) International Delight Original Creamer Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Corn Syrup, Palm Oil, Cane Sugar, !"Contains 2% or Less of Each of the Following:" Sodium Caseinate!"* (a Milk Derivative)", Dipotassium Phosphate, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate, Polysorbate 60, Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Mono and Diglycerides, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Salt, Carrageenan!". Sodium Caseinate Is Not a Source of Lactose".

Check (384 Count) International Delight Original Creamer against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(384 Count) International Delight Original Creamer is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrink MixerBreakfast