Is 39% CACAO MILK CHOCOLATE BARS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CANE SUGAR**, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER**, ORGANIC WHOLE MILK POWDER, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE LIQUOR**, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT**.
Check 39% CACAO MILK CHOCOLATE BARS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 39% CACAO MILK CHOCOLATE BARS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


