Is 39% CACAO RICH MILK CHOCOLATE PREMIUM BAKING BAR, MILK CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Belgian Unsweetened Chocolate, Milk, Cocoa Butter, Nonfat Milk, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Vanilla Extract), Contains Milk, Soy

Check 39% CACAO RICH MILK CHOCOLATE PREMIUM BAKING BAR, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

39% CACAO RICH MILK CHOCOLATE PREMIUM BAKING BAR, MILK CHOCOLATE is available at 2 retailers

Hy-VeeIGA

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
SweetVanillaChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingDippingCooking
Pescatarian? 39% CACAO RICH MILK CHOCOLATE PREMIUM BAKING BAR, MILK CHOCOLATE | Spoonful