Is 3AM Melatonin Fast Dissolve Lavender Vanilla Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Xylitol, Maltodextrin, Soy Polysaccharides, Crospovidone, Modified Food Starch, Organic Rice Concentrate, Stearic Acid, Magnesium Stearate, Hydroxypropyl Cellulose, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Gum Arabic
Check 3AM Melatonin Fast Dissolve Lavender Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 3AM Melatonin Fast Dissolve Lavender Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
3AM Melatonin Fast Dissolve Lavender Vanilla is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
VanillaFloral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


