Is 3IN1 DISPENSER CANDY MINI-POSTER Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEXTROSE, GLUCOSE (CORN SYRUP), CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM STEARATE, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (SHELLAC), CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS AND ARTIFICIAL COLORS, INCLUDING FD & C RED NO.40, FD & C YELLOW NO.5 (TARTRAZINE), FD & C BLUE NO.1, TITANIUM DIOXIDE.
Check 3IN1 DISPENSER CANDY MINI-POSTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 3IN1 DISPENSER CANDY MINI-POSTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


