Is 3x Pringles ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED Flavored Potato Chips Crisps 5.2 oz - 3 CANS Oat Free?

Ingredients
Ingredients Dried Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Corn, Cottonseed, High Oleic Soybean, And/Or Sunflower Oil), Degerminated Yellow Corn Flour, Cornstarch, Rice Flour, Maltodextrin, Mono- And Diglycerides, Salt, Wheat Starch.
Check 3x Pringles ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED Flavored Potato Chips Crisps 5.2 oz - 3 CANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 3x Pringles ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED Flavored Potato Chips Crisps 5.2 oz - 3 CANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
3x Pringles ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED Flavored Potato Chips Crisps 5.2 oz - 3 CANS is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Can


