Is 3x Pringles ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED Flavored Potato Chips Crisps 5.2 oz - 3 CANS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients Dried Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Corn, Cottonseed, High Oleic Soybean, And/Or Sunflower Oil), Degerminated Yellow Corn Flour, Cornstarch, Rice Flour, Maltodextrin, Mono- And Diglycerides, Salt, Wheat Starch.

Check 3x Pringles ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED Flavored Potato Chips Crisps 5.2 oz - 3 CANS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

3x Pringles ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED Flavored Potato Chips Crisps 5.2 oz - 3 CANS is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Can

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The GoSide Dish