Is 4 161) CLASS A FAIRVIEW FARMS GLORIOUSLY 6 GOLDEN Egg Free?

No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.

Why it's not egg free

  • rice as a fairview farms gloriously 6 golden large british free range eggs lion quality uk-5-223 14 1314 7259

rice as a fairview farms gloriously 6 golden large british free range eggs lion quality uk-5-223 14 1314 7259

Dietitian note

This ingredient contains eggs.

Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN

Keep checking with Spoonful

Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

rice AS A FAIRVIEW FARMS GLORIOUSLY 6 GOLDEN LARGE British Free Range Eggs Lion Quality UK-5-223 14 1314 7259

Check 4 161) CLASS A FAIRVIEW FARMS GLORIOUSLY 6 GOLDEN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Granule, Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish