Is 4.4 Pounds Sukina Sushi Rice Premium Grade, Pack Of 1 Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milled Rice

Check 4.4 Pounds Sukina Sushi Rice Premium Grade, Pack Of 1 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

4.4 Pounds Sukina Sushi Rice Premium Grade, Pack Of 1 is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Rice · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish