Is 4-5OZ BEEF TENDERLOIN Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef Tendenderloin Tail.
Check 4-5OZ BEEF TENDERLOIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 4-5OZ BEEF TENDERLOIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
MeatySavoryRich
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep


