Is 4/6 OZ SPOTTED SEA TROUT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spotted Sea Trout.
Check 4/6 OZ SPOTTED SEA TROUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 4/6 OZ SPOTTED SEA TROUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
FlakyJuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepLunchSalad


