Is 4 AMIGAS HOT SAUCE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CAYENNE PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, PAPRIKA AND WITH LESS THAN 1/10TH OF 1% BENZOATE OF SODA ADDED AS A PRESERVATIVE.
Check 4 AMIGAS HOT SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 4 AMIGAS HOT SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyVinegarySalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingTopping


