Is 4 AUTHENTIC FRENCH PETITS PAINS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, YEAST, FERMENTED WHEAT FLOUR, SALT, ETHYLALCOHOL, MALTED WHEAT FLOUR, BROAD BEAN FLOUR, ANTIOXIDANT : ASCORBIC ACID (E300).

Check 4 AUTHENTIC FRENCH PETITS PAINS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking