Is 4 BANGKOK HOTT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RICE WINE VINEGAR, THAI CHILIES, AGAVE NECTAR, GARLIC, CHILI FLAKES, GREEN CHILIES, GINGER, LEMONGRASS, FISH SAUCE, CORIANDER, BASIL
Check 4 BANGKOK HOTT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 4 BANGKOK HOTT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangyGarlickySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingStir Fry


