Is 4 Bean Mix Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mixed Beans (6006) (Small Red Kidney Beans, Great Northern Beans, Green Baby Lima Beans, Chick Peas), Brine Mister Sugar, Salt, Antioxidant (300), Firming Agent (509)

Check 4 Bean Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal PrepSalad