Is 4 British Lamb Burgers Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lamb (84%), Water, Onion, Mint, Tapioca Starch, Parsley, Salt, Black Pepper, Preservative (sodium Metabisulphite) Contains Metabisulphite.
Check 4 British Lamb Burgers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 4 British Lamb Burgers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
MintySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepLunch


