Is 4-Cheese Blend, Shredded Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Pasteurized Partly Skimmed Milk, Modified Milk, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Calcium Chloride, Microbial Enzyme, Annatto, Lipase, Cellulose, Natamycin

Check 4-Cheese Blend, Shredded against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

4-Cheese Blend, Shredded is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Cheese · Flake

Flavor
SaltyButteryUmami
Texture
CreamySoftOily
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingCooking