Is 4 CHEESE MEXICAN STYLE BLEND SHREDDED MONTEREY JACK, CHEDDAR, QUESO QUESADILLA AND ASADERO CHEESE, 4 CHEESE MEXICAN STYLE BLEND Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MONTEREY JACK, CHEDDAR, QUESO QUESADILLA AND ASADERO CHEESES (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO COLOR [IN CHEDDAR CHEESE]), POTATO STARCH AND POWDERED CELLULOSE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING, NATAMYCIN (A NATURAL MOLD INHIBITOR).

Check 4 CHEESE MEXICAN STYLE BLEND SHREDDED MONTEREY JACK, CHEDDAR, QUESO QUESADILLA AND ASADERO CHEESE, 4 CHEESE MEXICAN STYLE BLEND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Flake, Granule

Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingSnacking