Is 4 Chipolate Flame Baked Flatbreads Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

wheat flour (wheat flour, calcium carbonate, iron, niacin, thiamin), water, rapeseed oil, 1133kj/

Check 4 Chipolate Flame Baked Flatbreads against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Piece

Flavor
SpicySmoky
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide Dish
Egg Free? 4 Chipolate Flame Baked Flatbreads | Spoonful