Is (4 Cups) Del Monte Pear Maple Fruit & Oats, 7 oz cups Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pears, Prepared Oats (Water, Whole Grain Oats), Hydrated Chia (Water, Chia Seeds), White Grape Juice (Water, White Grape Juice Concentrate), Brown Sugar, Salt Bisulfate Of Soda, Natural Flavors, Ascorbic Acid (To Protect Color), Molasses, Caramel Color, Citric Acid
Check (4 Cups) Del Monte Pear Maple Fruit & Oats, 7 oz cups against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (4 Cups) Del Monte Pear Maple Fruit & Oats, 7 oz cups in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
Dole Fruit Bowls Mandarin Oranges in 100% Fruit Juice, 4 Oz Bowls, 4 Cups of Fruit
Better Oats Oat Revolution! Oatmeal Instant with Flax Steel Cut Maple & Brown Sugar - 10 Count
Better Oats 100 Calories Maple & Brown Sugar
Where to buy
(4 Cups) Del Monte Pear Maple Fruit & Oats, 7 oz cups is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Fruit · Piece


