Is 4 Earth Farms Organic Brussels Sprouts Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC BRUSSELS SPROUTS
Check 4 Earth Farms Organic Brussels Sprouts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 4 Earth Farms Organic Brussels Sprouts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthyBitterSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep


