Is 4 EARTH, KALETTES, A DELICIOUS NEW HYBRID OF KALE & BRUSSELS SPROUTS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
KALETTES
Check 4 EARTH, KALETTES, A DELICIOUS NEW HYBRID OF KALE & BRUSSELS SPROUTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 4 EARTH, KALETTES, A DELICIOUS NEW HYBRID OF KALE & BRUSSELS SPROUTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Birds Eye® Steamfresh® Premium Brussels Sprouts Fresh Frozen Vegetables 10.8 oz. Bag
BRUSSELS SPROUTS & CARROTS SEASONED WITH SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPER & HERBS OVEN ROASTERS, BRUSSELS SPROUTS & CARROTS
Great Value Brussels Sprouts
Green Giant Baby Brussels Sprouts & Butter
Birds Eye Fire Roasted Brussels Sprouts
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladSnacking


