Is 4 Grain Vegetarian Grade A Brown Eggs. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Egg. Contains: Egg.

Check 4 Grain Vegetarian Grade A Brown Eggs. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

4 Grain Vegetarian Grade A Brown Eggs. is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BWalmart

About this product

Unknown · Whole

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal PrepBaking