Is 4 HERB FORMULA - 250ML Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Burdock Root (Arctium Lappa), Sheep Sorrel (Rumex Acetosella), Slippery Elm (Ulmus Rubra), Turkey Rhubarb (Rheum Palmatum), Distilled Water, Grain Alcohol
Check 4 HERB FORMULA - 250ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 4 HERB FORMULA - 250ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
4 HERB FORMULA - 250ML is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Liquid
Commonly used for
Drinking


