Is 4 LEAF BALSAMIC & BASIL VINAIGRETTE SALAD DRESSING Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANOLA OIL, BALSAMIC VINEGAR, RED WINE VINEGAR, WATER, SUGAR, WHITE WINE VINEGAR, SALT, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, BLACK PEPPER, ONION POWDER, BASIL, TOCOPHEROLS (NATURAL VITAMIN E), CITRIC ACID, SPICES.

Check 4 LEAF BALSAMIC & BASIL VINAIGRETTE SALAD DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTangyVinegary
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingTopping