Is (4 pack) Amy's Organic Chunky Tomato Bisque Soup, Gluten Free, 14.5-Ounce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tomato Puree, Organic Diced Tomatoes, Filtered Water, Organic Cream, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Onions, Sea Salt, Organic Black Pepper

Check (4 pack) Amy's Organic Chunky Tomato Bisque Soup, Gluten Free, 14.5-Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(4 pack) Amy's Organic Chunky Tomato Bisque Soup, Gluten Free, 14.5-Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal PrepOn The Go