Is (4 pack) Barilla Gluten Free Pasta Penne, 12.0 OZ Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Flour, Rice Flour, Mono And Diglycerides

Check (4 pack) Barilla Gluten Free Pasta Penne, 12.0 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(4 pack) Barilla Gluten Free Pasta Penne, 12.0 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep