Is (4 Pack) Bob’S Red Mill Flaxseed Meal, 16 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Flaxseed
Check (4 Pack) Bob’S Red Mill Flaxseed Meal, 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (4 Pack) Bob’S Red Mill Flaxseed Meal, 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
(4 Pack) Bob’S Red Mill Flaxseed Meal, 16 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastCookingSmoothie


