Is (4 Pack) Bob’S Red Mill Super-Fine Almond Flour, 32 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blanched Almonds

Check (4 Pack) Bob’S Red Mill Super-Fine Almond Flour, 32 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(4 Pack) Bob’S Red Mill Super-Fine Almond Flour, 32 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingMeal Prep