Is (4 Pack) Bumble Bee Lemon Pepper Seasoned Tuna, 2.5 oz Pouch Soy Free?

Ingredients
Light Tuna, Water, Salt, Sugar, Black Pepper, Citric Acid, Lemon Juice, Modified Food Starch, Vegetable Broth, Lemon Flavor, Guar Gum
Check (4 Pack) Bumble Bee Lemon Pepper Seasoned Tuna, 2.5 oz Pouch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (4 Pack) Bumble Bee Lemon Pepper Seasoned Tuna, 2.5 oz Pouch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
Dash Lemon Pepper Seasoning Blend, Kosher, Salt-Free, 2.5 oz Shaker
Bumble Bee Lemon and Pepper Seasoned Tuna Fish Pouch with Spoon, 2.5 Ounce Pouch, High Protein Food and Snacks
Bumble Bee Premium Light Tuna in Water, 2.5oz Tuna Pouch, High Protein Food and Snacks
Bumble Bee Snack On The Run! Tuna Salad with Crackers, 3.5 oz Kit
Where to buy
(4 Pack) Bumble Bee Lemon Pepper Seasoned Tuna, 2.5 oz Pouch is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seafood · Pouch


