Is (4 pack) Bumble Bee Lemon Sesame & Ginger Seasoned Tuna Fish Pouch with Spoon, 2.5 Ounce Pouch, High Protein Food and Snacks Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Light Tuna, Water, Seasoning (Sugar, Maltodextrin, Soy Sauce Powder, White Sesame, Hydrolyzed Vegetable Protein, Citric Acid, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Citrate, Garlic, Salt, Natural Flavors, Sesame Seed Oil, Caramel Color, Paprika Oleorsin (Color), Chives, Chili), Ginger, Red Sweet Pepper, Onion, Coriander, Vegetable Broth, Guar Gum, Lemon Flavo

Check (4 pack) Bumble Bee Lemon Sesame & Ginger Seasoned Tuna Fish Pouch with Spoon, 2.5 Ounce Pouch, High Protein Food and Snacks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(4 pack) Bumble Bee Lemon Sesame & Ginger Seasoned Tuna Fish Pouch with Spoon, 2.5 Ounce Pouch, High Protein Food and Snacks is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seafood · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyCitrus
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunchSandwich