Is (4 Pack) Bush's Best Black Beans, 26.5 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prepared Black Beans, Water, Salt
Check (4 Pack) Bush's Best Black Beans, 26.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (4 Pack) Bush's Best Black Beans, 26.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(4 Pack) Bush's Best Black Beans, 26.5 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthySavorySalty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SoupSide DishMeal PrepSalad


