Is (4 Pack) BUSH'S Kidney Beans in a Mild Chili Sauce, 16 oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prepared Dark Red Kidney Beans, Water, Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Tomato Paste, Spices, Sugar, Corn Oil, Calcium Chloride (Firming Agent), Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Maltodextrin

Check (4 Pack) BUSH'S Kidney Beans in a Mild Chili Sauce, 16 oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(4 Pack) BUSH'S Kidney Beans in a Mild Chili Sauce, 16 oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep