Is (4 Pack) BUSH'S Kidney Beans in a Mild Chili Sauce, 16 oz. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prepared Dark Red Kidney Beans, Water, Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Tomato Paste, Spices, Sugar, Corn Oil, Calcium Chloride (Firming Agent), Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Maltodextrin
Check (4 Pack) BUSH'S Kidney Beans in a Mild Chili Sauce, 16 oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (4 Pack) BUSH'S Kidney Beans in a Mild Chili Sauce, 16 oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(4 Pack) BUSH'S Kidney Beans in a Mild Chili Sauce, 16 oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


