Is (4 Pack) BUSH'S Pinto Beans in a Mild Chili Sauce, 27 oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prepared Pinto Beans, Water, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Modified Corn Starch, Tomato Paste, Spices, Corn Oil, Sugar, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Extractive Of Paprika

Check (4 Pack) BUSH'S Pinto Beans in a Mild Chili Sauce, 27 oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(4 Pack) BUSH'S Pinto Beans in a Mild Chili Sauce, 27 oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep