Is (4 Pack) BUSH'S Pinto Beans in a Mild Chili Sauce, 27 oz. Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prepared Pinto Beans, Water, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Modified Corn Starch, Tomato Paste, Spices, Corn Oil, Sugar, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Extractive Of Paprika
Check (4 Pack) BUSH'S Pinto Beans in a Mild Chili Sauce, 27 oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (4 Pack) BUSH'S Pinto Beans in a Mild Chili Sauce, 27 oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(4 Pack) BUSH'S Pinto Beans in a Mild Chili Sauce, 27 oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


