Is (4 pack) Carolina Jasmine, Thai Fragrant Long Grain, Gluten Free Rice, 20 lb Bag Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Jasmine Rice.

Check (4 pack) Carolina Jasmine, Thai Fragrant Long Grain, Gluten Free Rice, 20 lb Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(4 pack) Carolina Jasmine, Thai Fragrant Long Grain, Gluten Free Rice, 20 lb Bag is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Rice · Dried, Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepStir Fry