Is (4 pack) El Guapo Whole Puya Chili Pods (Chile Puya Entero), 2 oz Bag Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Puya Chile Pods
Check (4 pack) El Guapo Whole Puya Chili Pods (Chile Puya Entero), 2 oz Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (4 pack) El Guapo Whole Puya Chili Pods (Chile Puya Entero), 2 oz Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(4 pack) El Guapo Whole Puya Chili Pods (Chile Puya Entero), 2 oz Bag is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Dried, Whole
Flavor
SpicyEarthy
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupStir Fry


