Is (4 Pack) Equate Extra Strength Antacid Chewable Fruit Tablets, 750 mg, 96 Ct Soy Free?

Ingredients
Calcium Carbonate, Adipic Acid, Sucralose, Magnesium Stearate, Blue 1, Cornstarch Hydroxy Ethyl Cellulose Calcium Carbonate Mixture, Dextrose, Flavors Nonsynthetic Sources Only, Maltodextrin, Red No, 27, Yellow 10, Yellow 6
Check (4 Pack) Equate Extra Strength Antacid Chewable Fruit Tablets, 750 mg, 96 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (4 Pack) Equate Extra Strength Antacid Chewable Fruit Tablets, 750 mg, 96 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Equate Extra Strength Pain Reliever Acetaminophen
TUMS TUMS Ultra Strength Chewable Antacid Tablets for Heartburn Relief, Assorted Berries - 72 Count
Tums Ultra Strength 1000 Antacid Chewable Tablets
Gaviscon Extra Strength Antacid Original Flavor Chewable Tablets
Pepcid Complete Dual Action Acid Reducer and Antacid Chewable Tablets
Where to buy
(4 Pack) Equate Extra Strength Antacid Chewable Fruit Tablets, 750 mg, 96 Ct is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Piece


