Is (4 pack) Great Value Freeze Dried Banana & Strawberry Fruit Crisps, 1.3 oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bananas, Strawberries

Check (4 pack) Great Value Freeze Dried Banana & Strawberry Fruit Crisps, 1.3 oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(4 pack) Great Value Freeze Dried Banana & Strawberry Fruit Crisps, 1.3 oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemTopping